2024 Confirmed Artists

Artist Name Collaborator Name Hometown Medium Category
Fong Choo Louisville, KY Ceramics
Paveen Beer Chunhaswasdikul Gadsden, AL Ceramics
Marge Margulies Guerneville, CA Ceramics
Gregory Story Chicago, IL Ceramics
Peter Karner Denver, CO Ceramics
Jeffrey A Raasch Milwaukee, WI Ceramics
Danny Meisinger Spring Hill, KS Ceramics
Pamela Summers Fort Worth, TX Ceramics
Michael Schwegmann Denver, CO Ceramics
Dganit Moreno SAINT LOUIS, MO Ceramics
Larry Allen LEEDS, AL Ceramics
Jennifer Falter Springfield, MO Ceramics
Tonya Doskova Phoenix, AZ Digital
Lauri Dunn-Peterson Denver, CO Digital
John Leben Saugatuck, MI Digital
David Bjurstrom Corvallis, OR Drawing
Regina Tamosh evergreen, CO Drawing
R. Michael Wommack Langhorne, PA Drawing
Deana Goldsmith PSA Perkinston, MS Drawing
Jeribai Andrew-jaja fort worth, TX Drawing
Dylan Cavin Norman, OK Drawing
Robin Lauersdorf Monona, WI Drawing
Bobby Goldsmith PERKINSTON, MS Drawing
Jeffrey Cannon Austin, TX Drawing
Eli Helman Westhampton, MA Drawing
Donny Spencer Weatherford, TX Drawing
Rachel Dory Austin, TX Drawing
Richard Wilson Wendell, NC Drawing
Christopher Smith Liberty Hill, TX Drawing
Haylee M. Shoop Whittier, CA Drawing
Brooke W Benbrook, TX Emerging Artist
Sarah Needham Fort Worth, TX Emerging Artist
Rachael Di Vincenzo Southlake, TX Emerging Artist
Laura Johnson FORT WORTH, TX Emerging Artist
Dave Monk JUSTIN, TX Emerging Artist
Laurie Huff ROCKWALL, TX Emerging Artist
Bronwen Weber Dallas, TX Emerging Artist
Ryan Schulz Grapevine, TX Emerging Artist
David del Solar North Richland Hills, TX Emerging Artist
Liam Luu Irving, TX Emerging Artist
Tracy Palmer Oak Point, TX Emerging Artist
Amy Walker Fort Worth, TX Emerging Artist
YanFang Inlow Alameda, CA Fiber
Janvier Ngamije Lewisville, TX Fiber
Diane Harty Frisco, CO Fiber
Mel Mendez Lucy Mendez Prescott, AZ Fiber
Bryon Sutherland Chico, CA Glass
Michael Hayes Spruce Pine, NC Glass
Tom Bloyd Stilwell, KS Glass
Thomas Nye Minneapolis, MN Glass
Mark Lewanski Portland, MI Glass
Thomas Spake Jasper, TN Glass
William Ortman Columbus, OH Glass
Robin Kittleson Geneva, IL Glass
Eric Mort Austin, TX Glass
Sam Stang Augusta, MO Glass
Richard Ryan Bourbonnais, IL Glass
Christopher Jeffries Laguna Beach, CA Glass
Douglas and Renee Sigwarth River Falls, WI Glass
Nick Leonoff CARMEL VALLEY, CA Glass
Jolene Castanon Carrollton, TX Jewelry
Clare Johnston Tucson, AZ Jewelry
Katherine Goulandris Michael Burris Abiquiu, NM Jewelry
Liliana Olmos Houston, TX Jewelry
Jonathon Stopper Sarasota, FL Jewelry
Megan Clark Durham, NC Jewelry
Meghan Riley Brooklyn, NY Jewelry
Marjorie Rawson Beaufort, NC Jewelry
Cecilia Labora Kansas City, MO Jewelry
Michel Plumail Viviana Gil Lake Hopatcong, NJ Jewelry
melissa schmidt St.louis, MO Jewelry
Martin Taber Bainbridge Island, WA Jewelry
Ana Maria Andricain Baton Rouge, LA Jewelry
Lisa Cimino Baltimore, MD Jewelry
Victoria Varga Daniel Brouder Cumberland Foreside, ME Jewelry
Tana Acton Santa Fe, NM Jewelry
Ashley Buchanan Marietta, GA Jewelry
E. Douglas Wunder Kutztown, PA Jewelry
Jennifer Harrison Ft. Worth, TX Leather
Alex Garcia Hanya Woge Tomball, TX Leather
Teresa Merriman COLORADO SPRINGS, CO Leather
Kerrin Pogozelski Aurora, CO Leather
Andres Arango Miami, FL Leather
Dan McCabe Prescott, AZ Metalwork
Bozenna and Lukasz BoguckI Los Angeles, CA Metalwork
Robert Varela Eugene, OR Metalwork
Jeffrey Zachmann Fergus Falls, MN Metalwork
Carl Zachmann Fergus Falls, MN Metalwork
Cassidy Watt Santa Fe, NM Metalwork
Rita Marie Ross Austin, TX Metalwork
Annette Silkwood Saint Charles, MO Mixed Media
Kina Crow Allison Park, PA Mixed Media
Mark & Carol Reynolds Carol Reynolds Austin, TX Mixed Media
John Blackwell Denver, CO Mixed Media
Brit Hansen Joseph City, AZ Mixed Media
Anne Cubbage Arlington, TX Mixed Media
Sally Austin Carrollton, GA Mixed Media
Nicario Jimenez Naples, FL Mixed Media
Sam Jones IV Flippin, AR Mixed Media
Suzanne Seiler The Woodlands, TX Mixed Media
Derek Christensen Chicago, IL Mixed Media
Jeffrey St Romain Mandeville, LA Mixed Media
Jenifer Livesey Durango, CO Mixed Media
Dolan Geiman Englewood, CO Mixed Media
Richard Wilson Wendell, NC Mixed Media
Balbina Meyer Lexington, KY Mixed Media
Thomas Diel Fort Worth, TX Mixed Media
Vicki Fish Mancos, CO Mixed Media
Andrew Johnson Kansas City, MO Mixed Media
Elissa Brown Grandview, MO Mixed Media
Michael Steddum Webb City, MO Painting
Xiao Jiang Scarborough, Ontario Painting
Curt Baldwin houston, TX Painting
Gaston Carrio Miami Beach, FL Painting
R. Michael Wommack Langhorne, PA Painting
Richard Hall Mesa, AZ Painting
Stephen Wheeler Dayton, KY Painting
Joachim Knill Hannibal, MO Painting
Sabrina Siebert Woodson, TX Painting
Stephen Sebastian Thomasville, NC Painting
George Ceffalio Gallatin, TN Painting
Nathan Miller Tampa, FL Painting
Patrick Flynn Burleson, TX Painting
Ning Lee Monroe, NJ Painting
Jeff Dallas Grafton, WI Painting
Karen Libecap Hoover, AL Painting
Phill Singer New Britain, PA Painting
Tyler Wagner Downers Grove, IL Painting
Alla Tsank Encinitas, CA Painting
Sharon Sudduth Enid, OK Painting
Joseph Bradley Greenville, SC Painting
Sarah Scott Auburn, AL Painting
Joel Anderson Lykens, PA Photography
Eric Clay Orlando, FL Photography
Lisa Kristine Sonoma, CA Photography
Kristin Schillaci Santa Fe, NM Photography
Paige Whitcomb Springfield, MO Photography
Angela Kullmann Harvard, IL Photography
Marie Gruber Greenville, SC Photography
Jesper Johansen DENVER, CO Photography
John Scanlan Glenwood, IA Photography
Angelika Ejtel Garland, TX Photography
Igor Menaker Chicago, IL Photography
Cali Hobgood Urbana, IL Photography
Darren Olson Minneapolis, MN Photography
Chris Dahlquist Kansas City, MO Photography
Chris Dahlquist Kansas City, MO Photography
Joel Anderson Lykens, PA Photography
Michael Behr Minneapolis, MN Photography
Marina Terauds North Branch, MI Printmaking
Marina Terauds North Branch, MI Printmaking
Michael Cherepak Lake Tapawingo, MO Printmaking
Kreg Yingst Pensacola, FL Printmaking
Kreg Yingst Pensacola, FL Printmaking
Boris Kramer HARRISBURG, PA Sculpture
Suzanne Schmid Springfield, IL Sculpture
Tanya Leslie Boones mill, VA Sculpture
Kina Crow Allison Park, PA Sculpture
Seth Vandable Cedar Hill, TX Sculpture
Ed Pribyl McHenry, IL Sculpture
Kostas Ulevicius St. Petersburg, FL Sculpture
Dale Rogers Haverhill, MA Sculpture
Mick Whitcomb Springfield, MO Sculpture
Jimmy Hill Azle, TX Sculpture
Amy Flynn Raleigh, NC Sculpture
Corbett Kesler Wheat Ridge, CO Sculpture
Eugene Perry Orlando, FL Sculpture
Roger Mathews Wichita, KS Sculpture
Casey Bridges Deborah Bridges Grass Valley, CA Sculpture
Scott Causey Sarasota, FL Sculpture
Matthew Hatala danielsville, GA Wood
Keoni Colorado Springs, CO Wood
Sue Mersman Wetmore, KS Wood
Adam Crowell Bonneau, SC Wood
Bob Bruu McKinney, TX Wood
Ray Jones Asheville, NC Wood
Steve Uren Grand Rapids, MI Wood
James Pearce peoria, IL Wood
Luis Gonzalez Miami, FL Wood
Jason Martin Cesar Sanchez Acworth, GA Wood
Mark Gardner Saluda, NC Wood
Jason Sharp Boyne city, MI Wood
Bob McNally Rockaway, NJ Wood
Jon Welborn Pittsburg, TX Wood
Robert Wilhelm Santa Fe, NM Wood